Übungstermine im Schießstand Altenlünne:

19.07.18  20:00 - 22:00Uhr

25.07.18 18:00 - 20:00Uhr

02.08.18 20:00 - 22:00Uhr

07.08.18 18:00 - 20:00Uhr

Start Reihenfolge 2018

12:00Uhr St. Hubertus Plantlünne

13:00Uhr St. Raphael Schapen

14:00Uhr St. Johannes Spelle

15:00Uhr St. Vitus Venhaus

16:00Uhr St. Hubertus Heitel

17:00Uhr St. Andreas Varenrode

18:00Uhr St. Hubertus Altenlünne

Ergebnisse SG-Pokalschießen

Ausrichter 2018:

St. Hubertus Plantlünne (17.8.18)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Andreas Varenrode      

1

 

2

St. Raphael Schapen      

2

 


3

St. Hubertus Plantlünne

     

3

4

St. Vitus Venhaus            

5

St. Hubertus Altenlünne
           

6

St. Johannes Spelle
           

7

St. Hubertus Heitel            

 

Ausrichter 2017:

St. Andreas Varenrode (12.8.17)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Andreas Varenrode 393      

1

O. Lüttmann St. Hubertus
Plantlünne

2

St. Raphael Schapen 392      

2

M. Wilmes

St. Hubertus
Plantlünne

3

St. Hubertus Plantlünne

391 / 151,3
     

3

K, Kollenberg
St. Raphael Schapen

4

St. Vitus Venhaus 391 / 150,7            

5

St. Hubertus Altenlünne
390            

6

St. Johannes Spelle
387            

7

St. Hubertus Heitel 380            

 

Ausrichter 2016:

St. Hubertus Altenlünne (13.8.16)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Hubertus Plantlünne 396      

1

Th. Kruse St. Andreas Varenrode

2

St. Hubertus Altenlünne 390      

2

M. Wilmes

St. Hubertus
Plantlünne

3

St. Andreas Varenrode

388      

3

F. Lagedroste
St. Hubertus
Altenlünne

4

St. Johannes Spelle 388            

5

St. Vitus Venhaus
386            

6

St. Raphael Schapen 386            

7

St. Hubertus Heitel 375            

Ausrichter 2015:

St. Hubertus Heitel (15.8.15)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Hubertus Plantlünne 388      

1

A. Kück
St. Andreas Varenrode

2

St. Andreas Varenrode

387      

2

 O. Lüttmann

St. Hubertus
Altenlünne

3

St. Hubertus Altenlünne 386      

3

H. Wilde
St.Vitus Venhaus

4

St. Raphael Schapen 383            

5

St. Johannes Spelle 382            

6

St. Hubertus Heitel
382            

7

St. Vitus Venhaus 381            

Ausrichter 2014:

St. Johannes Spelle (9.8.14)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Hubertus Plantlünne 395      

1

Clemens Meyerdirks St. Hubertus Plantlünne

2

St. Johannes Spelle
391      

2

 Karl-Heinz Kotte

St. Hubertus
Plantlünne

3

St. Raphael Schapen 389      

3

Walter Düsing St. Raphael Schapen

4

St. Hubertus Altenlünne 387            

5

St. Vitus Venhaus
384            

6

St. Hubertus Heitel
378            

7

St. Andreas Varenrode 375            


Ausrichter 2013:

St. Raphael Schapen (10.8.13)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Hubertus Altenlünne 387      

1

 Michael Schulte
St. Hubertus Heitel

2

St. Vitus Venhaus 386      

2

 Matthias Kock
St. Johannes Spelle

3

St. Raphael Schapen 385      

3

 Markus Pliet St. Raphael Schapen

4

St. Hubertus Heitel 384            

5

St. Hubertus Plantlünne 382            

6

St. Johannes Spelle 381            

7

St. Andreas Varenrode 378            

 

Ausrichter 2012:

St. Vitus Venhaus (11.08.2012)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Raphael Schapen 390      

1

Wilmering, Klaus St. Raphael Schapen

2

St. Hubertus Plantlünne 383      

2

Wöhle, Hendrik St. Raphael Schapen

3

St. Johannes Spelle 382      

3

Hülsing, Mainhard St. Johannes Spelle

4

St. Andreas Varenrode 380            

5

St. Vitus Venhaus 378            

6

St. Hubertus Altenlünne 378            

7

St. Hubertus Heitel 373            

 

Ausrichter 2011:

St. Hubertus Plantlünne (13.08.2011)

Platz

Verein

Ringe

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

1

St. Johannes Spelle 397      

1

Hülsing, Meinhard St. Johannes Spelle

2

St. Hubertus Plantlünne 390      

2

Kotte, Karl-Heinz St. Hubertus Plantlünne

3

St. Hubertus Altenlünne 389      

3

Eilemann, Gerd St. Hubertus Altenlünne

4

St. Raphael Schapen 384            

5

St. Andreas Varenrode 383            

6

St. Hubertus Heitel 379            

7

St. Vitus Venhaus 376